,

CISCO QSFP tranceiver module 100% original – 34517

Availability:

Op voorraad


 1.499,00

Op voorraad

The Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S QSFP module supports link lengths of up to 10km on G.652 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). It enables high-bandwidth 40G optical links over 12-fiber parallel fiber terminated with MPO/MTP multifiber female connectors. It can also be used in a 4x10G mode for interoperability with 10GBASE-LR interfaces up to 10km.

SKU: QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Categorieën: ,